1. DANBURY
15:47 15:58 16:17 17:00 17:05 ( 17:17) ( 17:22) = 1:22:07
ANDRE LABOY, DAN O'LOUGHLIN, SWEENEY CONNOR, JOHN KOLODZIEJ, TRAVIS
MC KEE, ANTHONY ROUNTOS, JOE O'DONNELL
2. XAVIER
16:26 16:29 16:36 16:56 17:01 ( 17:11) ( 18:09) = 1:23:28
OWEN MC KENNA, DANIEL PUGLIESE, SEAN FLYNN, PHILIP READ, KEVIN
DIGENOVA, DREW HORNBY, THOMAS SHUCK
3. NORWICH FREE ACAD
15:54 16:57 17:04 17:46 17:47 ( 17:59) ( 17:59) = 1:25:28
JON-PAUL MANDALBURG, MATT ROSS, ZACK CLARK, BRYAN GRILLO, NATHAN
MORELLO, MICHAEL ZENOWITZ, NATHAN WILSON
4. WM HALL
16:25 16:41 17:23 17:38 17:49 ( 17:56) ( 18:11) = 1:25:56
NATHAN ROSENTHAL, THEODORE STEVENSON, COLIN CARROLL, BOYCE UPHOLT, DAN
WILSON, ANTHONY KEATING, DANIEL WALSH
5. FAIRFIELD
16:52 17:09 17:21 17:27 17:43 ( 17:55) ( 18:26) = 1:26:32
TOMOTHY LOH, JOHN WESELCOUCH, RYAN SMITH, KYLE ASTLE, JUSTIN
HATCHIMONJI, MATT CANALE, ERIC REILLY
6. MANCHESTER
17:02 17:14 17:23 17:30 17:34 ( 17:36) ( 17:52) = 1:26:43
RYAN MILLER, ROB PACHECO, JUSTIN CHUNG, MIKE MC CALL, PETE CHUDZIK,
GORDON HOLMES, NICK AUYEUNG
7. AMITY
16:37 17:04 17:55 17:58 18:12 ( 18:16) ( 19:10) = 1:27:46
DAVID KRAUSE, BRUCE BASSI, DERON BENNETT, ROBERT D'ANGELO, EDWARD
SUDHOFF, ANDREW PERCY, SAMUAL ROSEN
8. CONARD
15:53 16:32 18:27 18:34 18:35 ( 19:06) ( 19:14) = 1:28:01
AHMED HAJI, OSMAN HAJI, DAN PULITO, JORDAN PARKER, MATT LENGE, TYLER
CLAFLIN, DAVE CAMPBELL
9. FAIRFIELD PREP
17:16 17:22 17:50 17:52 18:13 ( 18:15) ( 19:49) = 1:28:33
RICHARD GINGRAS, JAMES FORD, TOM HANLEY, CHARLES EMERSON, TIM HEALY,
ZEB KENEALLY, ZAK BRESLIN
10. GLASTONBURY
17:05 17:16 17:47 18:05 18:22 ( 18:37) ( 18:39) = 1:28:35
MATT MISSARI, BRENDAN NEARY, JEFF BUCKLES, RYAN LACEY, KYLE GREER, JON
NEWMAN, TIM LACROIX
11. GREENWICH
16:33 17:54 18:06 18:12 18:37 ( 18:46) ( 19:03) = 1:29:22
PHILIP SHERMAN, ALBERTO VASQUEZ, CHRISTOPHER WILKINSON, BRETT GAROFOLO,
ALEXANDER MITTAL, MICHAEL O'GRADY, ANDREW WALKER
12. NEWTOWN
17:19 18:02 18:15 18:19 18:41 ( 19:36) ( 20:16) = 1:30:36
DAVID ROD, DANIEL MAXWELL, DANIEL PHILLIPS, PETER TERRANCE, CHRIS
DINOTO, RYAN SHANLEY, TYLER HULL
13. NAUGATUCK
17:07 18:01 18:08 18:41 18:43 ( 19:30) ( 19:46) = 1:30:40
SEAN RUSSO, MIKE RUSSO, DAN TOME, STEVE BOTTACARI, BILL BURKE, MATT
BASILE, MIKE HAMEL
14. SHELTON
17:03 17:25 17:48 18:51 19:47 ( 19:48) ( 20:07) = 1:30:54
JUSTIN PERCIVALLE, RICHARD GOULET, PATRICK DOWNEY, COLLIN ANDERSON,
MIKE BRINSCO, FRANK VESPI, GEORGE SURAVOV
15. HAMDEN
18:03 18:11 18:16 18:20 18:49 ( 19:27) ( 20:15) = 1:31:39
JEFF BERNARDONI, ERIC BUCKLEY, SEAN COLLERAN, BEN ALANDER, ERIK BAKER,
MATT ALANDER, MICHAEL CUOZZO
16. SOUTHINGTON
17:57 18:17 18:27 19:02 19:18 ( 20:14) ( 20:20) = 1:33:01
ERIC ROSIN, RYAN GIONET, TERRY GRENT-HARMON, JACOB PHILLIPS, JOE
BACZERSKI, KEITH MC DONOUGH, COLIN MISSETT
17. TRUMBULL
17:41 17:58 18:28 19:25 19:44 ( 19:52) ( 19:53) = 1:33:16
BRANDON BASS, STEVE BARONE, MIKE KENNEDY, STEVE TOMLINSON, DAVID
ESPOSITO, MATT ABBATE, PAUL SCHIPUL
18. BRISTOL CENTRAL
18:33 18:40 18:43 18:57 19:40 ( 20:33) ( 22:20) = 1:34:33
TOM GODBOUT, SAM BOURRET, TOM CYR, MIKE CIFONE, MIKE NIEDZWIECKI, MIKE
QUINTO, NICK RAGAINI
19. BULKELEY
17:55 18:29 19:26 20:18 21:02 = 1:37:10
LUCA DEL PUPPO, RAFAEL ROSALES, ANDREW LAVANA, LUIS DELGARDO, MIGUAL
FIGUROA
20. WESTHILL
18:53 19:09 20:08 21:09 21:16 ( 22:24) ( 22:27) = 1:40:35
TOM BERRY, GARY FREILICH, GREG TEDDER, MIKE BECKER, MAX LOTSTEIN,
KHALID ABDULLAH, JASON GREENMAN
21. NEW BRITAIN
18:39 19:16 21:13 21:15 21:18 = 1:41:41
RAFAL KOWALCZYK, ROBERTO DIAZ, STEVE ALBERT, MICHAEL DESCHAINE, DAN
BROWNSTEIN
22. WEST HAVEN
20:15 20:23 20:44 20:49 20:49 ( 20:57) ( 22:27) = 1:43:00
BRUCE CARNEY, STEVE CARNEY, SPENCER CARLSON, TONY DINI, DAVE LEITES,
FRED MOORE, TIM GILLICK
PLACE NAME NO. CLUB GRD TIME PACE
===== =================== ===== ======================= === ======= =====
1 ANDRE LABOY 28 DANBURY 12 15:47 5:06
2 AHMED HAJI 21 CONARD 10 15:53 5:08
3 JON-PAUL MANDALBURG 107 NORWICH FREE ACAD 11 15:54 5:08
4 DAN O'LOUGHLIN 22 DANBURY 12 15:58 5:09
5 MICHAEL SEYMOUR 198 EAST HARTFORD 12 16:07 5:12
6 SWEENEY CONNOR 23 DANBURY 12 16:17 5:16
7 NATHAN ROSENTHAL 148 WM HALL 12 16:25 5:18
8 OWEN MC KENNA 165 XAVIER 11 16:26 5:18
9 DANIEL PUGLIESE 167 XAVIER 12 16:29 5:19
10 OSMAN HAJI 15 CONARD 12 16:32 5:20
11 PHILIP SHERMAN 51 GREENWICH 12 16:33 5:21
12 SEAN FLYNN 163 XAVIER 12 16:36 5:22
13 DAVID KRAUSE 6 AMITY 10 16:37 5:22
14 THEODORE STEVENSON 149 WM HALL 11 16:41 5:23
15 TOMOTHY LOH 32 FAIRFIELD 11 16:52 5:27
16 PHILIP READ 168 XAVIER 12 16:56 5:28
17 MATT ROSS 106 NORWICH FREE ACAD 12 16:57 5:29
18 JOHN KOLODZIEJ 26 DANBURY 11 17:00 5:29
19 KEVIN DIGENOVA 162 XAVIER 11 17:01 5:30
20 RYAN MILLER 75 MANCHESTER 10 17:02 5:30
21 JUSTIN PERCIVALLE 115 SHELTON 12 17:03 5:30
22 ZACK CLARK 110 NORWICH FREE ACAD 10 17:04 5:31
23 BRUCE BASSI 1 AMITY 12 17:04 5:31
24 TRAVIS MC KEE 25 DANBURY 12 17:05 5:31
25 MATT MISSARI 43 GLASTONBURY 10 17:05 5:31
26 SEAN RUSSO 78 NAUGATUCK 12 17:07 5:32
27 JOHN WESELCOUCH 34 FAIRFIELD 11 17:09 5:32
28 DREW HORNBY 164 XAVIER 12 17:11 5:33
29 ROB PACHECO 72 MANCHESTER 11 17:14 5:34
30 RICHARD GINGRAS 36 FAIRFIELD PREP 12 17:16 5:35
31 BRENDAN NEARY 45 GLASTONBURY 11 17:16 5:35
32 ANTHONY ROUNTOS 27 DANBURY 12 17:17 5:35
33 DAVID ROD 92 NEWTOWN 12 17:19 5:35
34 RYAN SMITH 35 FAIRFIELD 10 17:21 5:36
35 JAMES FORD 37 FAIRFIELD PREP 12 17:22 5:37
36 JOE O'DONNELL 24 DANBURY 12 17:22 5:37
37 COLIN CARROLL 150 WM HALL 11 17:23 5:37
38 JUSTIN CHUNG 73 MANCHESTER 11 17:23 5:37
39 RICHARD GOULET 114 SHELTON 12 17:25 5:37
40 KYLE ASTLE 31 FAIRFIELD 11 17:27 5:38
41 MIKE MC CALL 77 MANCHESTER 10 17:30 5:39
42 PETE CHUDZIK 76 MANCHESTER 10 17:34 5:40
43 GORDON HOLMES 74 MANCHESTER 11 17:36 5:41
44 BOYCE UPHOLT 151 WM HALL 12 17:38 5:42
45 BRANDON BASS 141 TRUMBULL 12 17:41 5:43
46 JUSTIN HATCHIMONJI 30 FAIRFIELD 12 17:43 5:43
47 TIM BURNS 99 NORWALK 12 17:46 5:44
48 BRYAN GRILLO 111 NORWICH FREE ACAD 10 17:46 5:44
49 NATHAN MORELLO 108 NORWICH FREE ACAD 11 17:47 5:44
50 JEFF BUCKLES 44 GLASTONBURY 10 17:47 5:45
51 PATRICK DOWNEY 113 SHELTON 12 17:48 5:45
52 DAN WILSON 154 WM HALL 12 17:49 5:45
53 TOM HANLEY 42 FAIRFIELD PREP 11 17:50 5:45
54 CHARLES EMERSON 38 FAIRFIELD PREP 12 17:52 5:46
55 NICK AUYEUNG 71 MANCHESTER 12 17:52 5:46
56 ALBERTO VASQUEZ 52 GREENWICH 12 17:54 5:47
57 LUCA DEL PUPPO 64 BULKELEY 12 17:55 5:47
58 DERON BENNETT 2 AMITY 10 17:55 5:47
59 MATT CANALE 29 FAIRFIELD 12 17:55 5:47
60 ANTHONY KEATING 152 WM HALL 12 17:56 5:47
61 ERIC ROSIN 120 SOUTHINGTON 12 17:57 5:48
62 STEVE BARONE 142 TRUMBULL 12 17:58 5:48
63 ROBERT D'ANGELO 3 AMITY 10 17:58 5:48
64 MICHAEL ZENOWITZ 112 NORWICH FREE ACAD 10 17:59 5:48
65 NATHAN WILSON 109 NORWICH FREE ACAD 11 17:59 5:49
66 MIKE RUSSO 79 NAUGATUCK 11 18:01 5:49
67 DANIEL MAXWELL 93 NEWTOWN 12 18:02 5:49
68 JEFF BERNARDONI 59 HAMDEN 12 18:03 5:50
69 RYAN LACEY 46 GLASTONBURY 11 18:05 5:50
70 CHRISTOPHER WILKINS 53 GREENWICH 12 18:06 5:51
71 DAN TOME 80 NAUGATUCK 12 18:08 5:51
72 THOMAS SHUCK 166 XAVIER 12 18:09 5:52
73 ERIC BUCKLEY 60 HAMDEN 12 18:11 5:52
74 DANIEL WALSH 153 WM HALL 12 18:11 5:52
75 EDWARD SUDHOFF 7 AMITY 10 18:12 5:53
76 BRETT GAROFOLO 56 GREENWICH 10 18:12 5:53
77 TIM HEALY 40 FAIRFIELD PREP 10 18:13 5:53
78 DANIEL PHILLIPS 95 NEWTOWN 12 18:15 5:54
79 ZEB KENEALLY 39 FAIRFIELD PREP 11 18:15 5:54
80 SEAN COLLERAN 63 HAMDEN 12 18:16 5:54
81 ANDREW PERCY 4 AMITY 10 18:16 5:54
82 RYAN GIONET 121 SOUTHINGTON 12 18:17 5:54
83 PETER TERRANCE 97 NEWTOWN 11 18:19 5:55
84 BEN ALANDER 57 HAMDEN 12 18:20 5:55
85 KYLE GREER 47 GLASTONBURY 11 18:22 5:56
86 ERIC REILLY 33 FAIRFIELD 11 18:26 5:57
87 DAN PULITO 17 CONARD 12 18:27 5:57
88 TERRY GRENT-HARMON 123 SOUTHINGTON 9 18:27 5:58
89 MIKE KENNEDY 144 TRUMBULL 11 18:28 5:58
90 RAFAEL ROSALES 66 BULKELEY 10 18:29 5:58
91 TOM GODBOUT 11 BRISTOL CENTRAL 12 18:33 5:59
92 JORDAN PARKER 20 CONARD 11 18:34 6:00
93 MATT LENGE 19 CONARD 11 18:35 6:00
94 ALEXANDER MITTAL 54 GREENWICH 11 18:37 6:01
95 JON NEWMAN 49 GLASTONBURY 12 18:37 6:01
96 TIM LACROIX 48 GLASTONBURY 10 18:39 6:01
97 RAFAL KOWALCZYK 85 NEW BRITAIN 11 18:39 6:01
98 SAM BOURRET 8 BRISTOL CENTRAL 12 18:40 6:02
99 CHRIS DINOTO 96 NEWTOWN 11 18:41 6:02
100 STEVE BOTTACARI 84 NAUGATUCK 11 18:41 6:02
101 TOM CYR 10 BRISTOL CENTRAL 9 18:43 6:03
102 BILL BURKE 83 NAUGATUCK 12 18:43 6:03
103 MICHAEL O'GRADY 55 GREENWICH 11 18:46 6:04
104 ERIK BAKER 58 HAMDEN 12 18:49 6:05
105 COLLIN ANDERSON 117 SHELTON 10 18:51 6:05
106 TOM BERRY 134 WESTHILL 11 18:53 6:06
107 MIKE CIFONE 9 BRISTOL CENTRAL 11 18:57 6:07
108 JACOB PHILLIPS 126 SOUTHINGTON 9 19:02 6:09
109 ANDREW WALKER 50 GREENWICH 10 19:03 6:09
110 NICK GOODING 130 STAMFORD 10 19:05 6:10
111 TYLER CLAFLIN 16 CONARD 12 19:06 6:10
112 GARY FREILICH 136 WESTHILL 10 19:09 6:11
113 SAMUAL ROSEN 5 AMITY 10 19:10 6:11
114 DAVE CAMPBELL 18 CONARD 11 19:14 6:13
115 ROBERTO DIAZ 86 NEW BRITAIN 11 19:16 6:13
116 JOE BACZERSKI 122 SOUTHINGTON 11 19:18 6:14
117 STEVE TOMLINSON 147 TRUMBULL 11 19:25 6:16
118 ANDREW LAVANA 65 BULKELEY 11 19:26 6:17
119 MATT ALANDER 62 HAMDEN 10 19:27 6:17
120 MATT BASILE 81 NAUGATUCK 12 19:30 6:18
121 RYAN SHANLEY 94 NEWTOWN 12 19:36 6:20
122 MIKE NIEDZWIECKI 13 BRISTOL CENTRAL 9 19:40 6:21
123 DAVID ESPOSITO 143 TRUMBULL 12 19:44 6:22
124 MIKE HAMEL 82 NAUGATUCK 12 19:46 6:23
125 MIKE BRINSCO 118 SHELTON 9 19:47 6:23
126 FRANK VESPI 116 SHELTON 11 19:48 6:24
127 ZAK BRESLIN 41 FAIRFIELD PREP 10 19:49 6:24
128 MATT ABBATE 146 TRUMBULL 12 19:52 6:25
129 PAUL SCHIPUL 145 TRUMBULL 11 19:53 6:25
130 GEORGE SURAVOV 119 SHELTON 9 20:07 6:30
131 GREG TEDDER 135 WESTHILL 10 20:08 6:30
132 ZACK HASAK 128 STAMFORD 11 20:09 6:30
133 KEITH MC DONOUGH 124 SOUTHINGTON 12 20:14 6:32
134 MICHAEL CUOZZO 61 HAMDEN 12 20:15 6:32
135 BRUCE CARNEY 157 WEST HAVEN 11 20:15 6:32
136 TYLER HULL 98 NEWTOWN 10 20:16 6:33
137 LUIS DELGARDO 70 BULKELEY 10 20:18 6:33
138 COLIN MISSETT 125 SOUTHINGTON 12 20:20 6:34
139 STEVE CARNEY 160 WEST HAVEN 9 20:23 6:35
140 MIKE QUINTO 12 BRISTOL CENTRAL 12 20:33 6:38
141 SPENCER CARLSON 155 WEST HAVEN 12 20:44 6:41
142 TONY DINI 156 WEST HAVEN 12 20:49 6:43
143 DAVE LEITES 158 WEST HAVEN 11 20:49 6:43
144 FRED MOORE 161 WEST HAVEN 9 20:57 6:46
145 MIGUAL FIGUROA 69 BULKELEY 12 21:02 6:47
146 MIKE BECKER 139 WESTHILL 10 21:09 6:50
147 STEVE ALBERT 91 NEW BRITAIN 11 21:13 6:51
148 MICHAEL DESCHAINE 87 NEW BRITAIN 11 21:15 6:52
149 MAX LOTSTEIN 138 WESTHILL 10 21:16 6:52
150 DAN BROWNSTEIN 88 NEW BRITAIN 11 21:18 6:53
151 JOEL HOYTE 132 STAMFORD 9 21:33 6:58
152 NICK RAGAINI 14 BRISTOL CENTRAL 11 22:20 7:12
153 KHALID ABDULLAH 137 WESTHILL 11 22:24 7:14
154 JASON GREENMAN 140 WESTHILL 10 22:27 7:15
155 TIM GILLICK 159 WEST HAVEN 10 22:27 7:15
156 SAGAR MAKONJI 100 NORWALK 12 22:53 7:23
1. DANBURY
16:23 16:46 16:47 17:09 17:20 ( 17:55) ( 19:28) = 1:24:25
LIZ CALLE, JESSICA VALENCIA, ANJALI CARRASCO, WHITNEY DUNBAR, LAUREN
DELLA VOLPE, STACEY EGBERT, EMILY WOLF
2. FAIRFIELD
16:18 16:28 17:07 17:07 17:27 ( 17:54) ( 17:59) = 1:24:27
MARIAH UNDERHILL, BIANCA SLADE, JESSICA LOZIER, LEAH BARLOW, TAYLOR
SNOOK, MEG SPRING, PATTY CANALE
3. NORWICH FREE ACAD
16:38 16:56 17:14 17:27 17:31 ( 18:01) ( 18:07) = 1:25:46
MALLORY KEEGAN, DANA MERISE, KRISTIN KROPP, JESSIE MARSHALL, HANNAH
SHEPPARD, KRISTIN COIT, LIZ AUGER
4. WM.HALL
16:21 16:59 17:23 18:02 18:23 ( 18:36) ( 20:23) = 1:27:08
LIA RINQUIST, ANN HSIEH, LINDSAY BRIDEN, YELENA BORISOV, LINDSEY
BOURGAULT, KATHLEEN MURPHY, ANNA MEYER
5. TRUMBULL
17:09 17:10 17:21 17:52 18:23 ( 18:30) ( 18:34) = 1:27:55
LEANORA HARPER, CARRIE MALLOZZI, LAUREN SCHNEIDER, RACHEL SILVERFARB,
KATE STEWART, BRENNA STEWART, MARTHA KRHAN
6. MANCHESTER
16:52 17:25 17:33 18:09 18:10 ( 18:57) ( 20:19) = 1:28:09
LAURA MASS, BECKY GORMAN, AMANDA KENTON, BETHANY LAPWORTH, JANE BUGBEE,
ALLISON GAWLINSKI, ERIN MACK
7. SIMSBURY
16:25 16:31 18:19 18:31 18:38 ( 18:45) ( 20:13) = 1:28:24
LIZ CROWLEY, KATE SZYMANSZEK, KATE ELLIOT, CAITLIN CALLAHAN, NICOLE
CHAPDELAINE, CLAIRE VINCOUR, SHANNON PITCHER
8. SOUTH WINDSOR
17:13 17:15 17:43 18:16 18:23 ( 18:38) ( 19:24) = 1:28:50
SELINE WHITMAN, SHERRY WALLACE, NICOLE ATHAS, TIFFANY SKINNER, CAROLYN
LEE, ERICA ZORNIG, ALI O'BRIEN
9. CHESHIRE
16:50 17:18 17:34 18:29 18:43 ( 18:46) ( 19:32) = 1:28:54
KELLY WOLL, KATHERINE ANDREADIS, LARA KUNDE, MEG KRUEGER, RACHEL KAIN,
RACHEL DRIISCOLL, PAN PAN FAN
9. GLASTONBURY
17:14 17:34 17:40 18:02 18:24 ( 18:37) ( 19:08) = 1:28:54
KIM KLOBEDANZ, LINDSDAY DI BONA, JENN CLEWS, MARIKA ESTEVES, ASHLEY
CULLITON, CHERIE LAMONICA, LESLIE PRADO
11. SHELTON
16:32 17:14 18:00 18:26 19:01 ( 19:50) = 1:29:13
KATHERIN CHORMANSKI, KRISTEN DOGALI, PAMELA KARKUT, JESSICA PETERSON,
MERI FREDYNA, JULIA RAMOS
12. EAST HARTFORD
16:40 17:18 18:38 19:21 19:28 ( 19:42) ( 21:00) = 1:31:25
ELLEN DOBBIN, ANDREA BURKE, KAREN NOIVA, TRACY GALLIVAN, ASHLEY TAYLOR,
ANDREA RANNEY, BRITTANY HIRTH
13. NAUGATUCK
18:04 18:17 18:48 19:02 19:04 ( 19:17) ( 19:35) = 1:33:15
JAMIE RACZKOWSKI, CRYSTAL CRANE, MELISSA FERNANDES, JESSICA JOHNSON,
CRYSTAL TAYLOR, CASSIE ROWE, LAURA FINNUCAN
14. HAMDEN
17:36 18:41 18:52 18:53 19:37 ( 19:39) ( 21:47) = 1:33:39
ALLISON BEICHNER, SARAH CALLAN, MADELYN WILLIAMS, COLLEEN SPILKA, ERIN
SPILKA, NICOLE CLARK, EMILY BOLTON
15. CONARD
18:24 18:39 18:55 19:23 19:32 ( 19:44) ( 19:51) = 1:34:53
PAYAL THAKER, KRISTEN SCHEPKER, ANNA MOTA, CAROLYN WEAVER, KATE HOWARD,
SHANNON FROBEL, EMILY LUKASEWSKI
16. SOUTHINGTON
17:56 18:56 19:20 19:26 19:33 ( 19:34) ( 20:23) = 1:35:11
MAUREEN SUCHENSKI, LINDA KUCHARCZYK, KATIE DOBBINS, AMANDA APPERSON,
KATIE GUASTELLA, LAURA KARDAK, CAROLYN DEMARINO
17. NEW BRITAIN
17:28 18:49 19:49 20:05 21:28 ( 23:06) = 1:37:39
JUSTICE BOWER, SAMANTHA SILVA, JESSICA BORDERS, LEEANN DUDANOWICZ,
MELISSA PECKHAM, MAYLISHA VEGA
18. GREENWICH
18:51 19:27 20:05 20:20 20:44 ( 22:02) = 1:39:27
CAITLIN BREEN, REBECCA WILBANKS, KATYA KRIEGER-R, RACHEL BROWN,
MICHELE ANN KYLE, DAVIDA BORK
19. STAMFORD
18:16 20:07 20:18 20:32 21:58 = 1:41:11
MARGARET GARCIA, SLINR SHUSTAROVICH, LAUREN LARUSSO, CRISTINE TALUCA,
GWEN MERLEN
20. BRISTOL CENTRAL
16:27 18:11 19:27 23:43 23:45 = 1:41:33
JILLIAN SULLIVAN, DARLA SLIPKE, JULIE WARGO, JESSICA GODBOUT, AMANDA
CHROMY
21. WEST HAVEN
20:48 20:58 21:03 23:09 23:38 = 1:49:36
ELIZABETH WONG, DAWN SILANO, JESSICA FLYNN, TRACY DINI, NICOLE
SAMPIETRO
22. WESTHILL
21:03 23:20 23:21 23:25 23:41 = 1:54:50
NINA WILLIAMS, TAYNE SHANKAR, RACHELLE CUNNINGHAM, CHRISTINE QUARTARRO,
REBECCA CUNNINGHAM
PLACE NAME NO. CLUB GRD TIME PACE
===== =================== ===== ======================= === ======= =====
1 MARIAH UNDERHILL 41 FAIRFIELD 11 16:18 5:56
2 LIA RINQUIST 155 WM.HALL 9 16:21 5:57
3 LIZ CALLE 23 DANBURY 10 16:23 5:58
4 LIZ CROWLEY 115 SIMSBURY 11 16:25 5:59
5 JILLIAN SULLIVAN 6 BRISTOL CENTRAL 11 16:27 5:59
6 BIANCA SLADE 36 FAIRFIELD 12 16:28 6:00
7 KATE SZYMANSZEK 116 SIMSBURY 10 16:31 6:01
8 KATHERIN CHORMANSKI 106 SHELTON 12 16:32 6:01
9 MALLORY KEEGAN 104 NORWICH FREE ACAD 10 16:38 6:03
10 ELLEN DOBBIN 34 EAST HARTFORD 9 16:40 6:04
11 JESSICA VALENCIA 24 DANBURY 11 16:46 6:06
12 ANJALI CARRASCO 25 DANBURY 11 16:47 6:07
13 KELLY WOLL 8 CHESHIRE 9 16:50 6:08
14 LAURA MASS 71 MANCHESTER 11 16:52 6:08
15 DANA MERISE 102 NORWICH FREE ACAD 11 16:56 6:10
16 ANN HSIEH 158 WM.HALL 12 16:59 6:11
17 JESSICA LOZIER 39 FAIRFIELD 11 17:07 6:14
18 LEAH BARLOW 42 FAIRFIELD 10 17:07 6:14
19 WHITNEY DUNBAR 22 DANBURY 12 17:09 6:15
20 LEANORA HARPER 148 TRUMBULL 11 17:09 6:15
21 CARRIE MALLOZZI 149 TRUMBULL 12 17:10 6:15
22 SELINE WHITMAN 126 SOUTH WINDSOR 9 17:13 6:16
23 KRISTEN DOGALI 112 SHELTON 10 17:14 6:16
24 KIM KLOBEDANZ 46 GLASTONBURY 9 17:14 6:16
25 KRISTIN KROPP 100 NORWICH FREE ACAD 12 17:14 6:16
26 SHERRY WALLACE 125 SOUTH WINDSOR 9 17:15 6:17
27 ANDREA BURKE 29 EAST HARTFORD 12 17:18 6:18
28 KATHERINE ANDREADIS 10 CHESHIRE 9 17:18 6:18
29 LAUREN DELLA VOLPE 26 DANBURY 11 17:20 6:19
30 LAUREN SCHNEIDER 150 TRUMBULL 10 17:21 6:19
31 LINDSAY BRIDEN 157 WM.HALL 12 17:23 6:20
32 BECKY GORMAN 72 MANCHESTER 11 17:25 6:20
33 JESSIE MARSHALL 105 NORWICH FREE ACAD 10 17:27 6:21
34 TAYLOR SNOOK 37 FAIRFIELD 12 17:27 6:21
35 JUSTICE BOWER 85 NEW BRITAIN 9 17:28 6:22
36 HANNAH SHEPPARD 103 NORWICH FREE ACAD 11 17:31 6:23
37 AMANDA KENTON 73 MANCHESTER 11 17:33 6:23
38 LARA KUNDE 11 CHESHIRE 9 17:34 6:24
39 LINDSDAY DI BONA 44 GLASTONBURY 9 17:34 6:24
40 ALLISON BEICHNER 57 HAMDEN 12 17:36 6:24
41 JENN CLEWS 43 GLASTONBURY 11 17:40 6:26
42 NICOLE ATHAS 120 SOUTH WINDSOR 12 17:43 6:27
43 RACHEL SILVERFARB 152 TRUMBULL 11 17:52 6:30
44 MEG SPRING 38 FAIRFIELD 12 17:54 6:31
45 STACEY EGBERT 27 DANBURY 12 17:55 6:31
46 MAUREEN SUCHENSKI 127 SOUTHINGTON 12 17:56 6:32
47 PATTY CANALE 40 FAIRFIELD 11 17:59 6:33
48 PAMELA KARKUT 110 SHELTON 10 18:00 6:33
49 KRISTIN COIT 101 NORWICH FREE ACAD 11 18:01 6:34
50 YELENA BORISOV 159 WM.HALL 10 18:02 6:34
51 MARIKA ESTEVES 48 GLASTONBURY 10 18:02 6:34
52 JAMIE RACZKOWSKI 78 NAUGATUCK 12 18:04 6:35
53 LIZ AUGER 99 NORWICH FREE ACAD 12 18:07 6:36
54 BETHANY LAPWORTH 74 MANCHESTER 11 18:09 6:36
55 JANE BUGBEE 77 MANCHESTER 9 18:10 6:37
56 DARLA SLIPKE 5 BRISTOL CENTRAL 10 18:11 6:37
57 MARGARET GARCIA 137 STAMFORD 11 18:16 6:39
58 TIFFANY SKINNER 122 SOUTH WINDSOR 12 18:16 6:39
59 CRYSTAL CRANE 82 NAUGATUCK 11 18:17 6:39
60 KATE ELLIOT 118 SIMSBURY 10 18:19 6:40
61 LINDSEY BOURGAULT 156 WM.HALL 12 18:23 6:41
62 KATE STEWART 151 TRUMBULL 11 18:23 6:41
63 CAROLYN LEE 123 SOUTH WINDSOR 11 18:23 6:42
64 ASHLEY CULLITON 49 GLASTONBURY 11 18:24 6:42
65 PAYAL THAKER 15 CONARD 12 18:24 6:42
66 JESSICA PETERSON 107 SHELTON 12 18:26 6:43
67 MEG KRUEGER 9 CHESHIRE 10 18:29 6:44
68 BRENNA STEWART 153 TRUMBULL 9 18:30 6:44
69 CAITLIN CALLAHAN 113 SIMSBURY 12 18:31 6:44
70 MARTHA KRHAN 154 TRUMBULL 9 18:34 6:46
71 KATHLEEN MURPHY 160 WM.HALL 12 18:36 6:46
72 CHERIE LAMONICA 45 GLASTONBURY 12 18:37 6:46
73 NICOLE CHAPDELAINE 114 SIMSBURY 12 18:38 6:47
74 KAREN NOIVA 32 EAST HARTFORD 12 18:38 6:47
75 ERICA ZORNIG 121 SOUTH WINDSOR 10 18:38 6:47
76 KRISTEN SCHEPKER 20 CONARD 10 18:39 6:47
77 SARAH CALLAN 62 HAMDEN 10 18:41 6:48
78 RACHEL KAIN 12 CHESHIRE 12 18:43 6:49
79 CLAIRE VINCOUR 119 SIMSBURY 10 18:45 6:49
80 RACHEL DRIISCOLL 14 CHESHIRE 12 18:46 6:50
81 MELISSA FERNANDES 84 NAUGATUCK 10 18:48 6:51
82 SAMANTHA SILVA 86 NEW BRITAIN 11 18:49 6:51
83 GERALDINE NAPOLEONE 92 NORWALK 12 18:49 6:51
84 CAITLIN BREEN 55 GREENWICH 10 18:51 6:52
85 MADELYN WILLIAMS 63 HAMDEN 9 18:52 6:52
86 COLLEEN SPILKA 61 HAMDEN 9 18:53 6:52
87 ANNA MOTA 19 CONARD 11 18:55 6:53
88 LINDA KUCHARCZYK 129 SOUTHINGTON 12 18:56 6:54
89 ALLISON GAWLINSKI 76 MANCHESTER 12 18:57 6:54
90 MERI FREDYNA 108 SHELTON 11 19:01 6:55
91 JESSICA JOHNSON 80 NAUGATUCK 10 19:02 6:55
92 CRYSTAL TAYLOR 81 NAUGATUCK 11 19:04 6:56
93 LESLIE PRADO 47 GLASTONBURY 11 19:08 6:58
94 CASSIE ROWE 79 NAUGATUCK 12 19:17 7:01
95 KATIE DOBBINS 130 SOUTHINGTON 11 19:20 7:02
96 TRACY GALLIVAN 30 EAST HARTFORD 12 19:21 7:03
97 CAROLYN WEAVER 16 CONARD 12 19:23 7:03
98 ALI O'BRIEN 124 SOUTH WINDSOR 10 19:24 7:04
99 AMANDA APPERSON 132 SOUTHINGTON 10 19:26 7:04
100 REBECCA WILBANKS 54 GREENWICH 11 19:27 7:04
101 JULIE WARGO 7 BRISTOL CENTRAL 10 19:27 7:05
102 EMILY WOLF 28 DANBURY 12 19:28 7:05
103 ASHLEY TAYLOR 33 EAST HARTFORD 10 19:28 7:05
104 AMY SAU 170 WINDSOR 10 19:32 7:06
105 PAN PAN FAN 13 CHESHIRE 10 19:32 7:07
106 KATE HOWARD 18 CONARD 12 19:32 7:07
107 KATIE GUASTELLA 128 SOUTHINGTON 9 19:33 7:07
108 LAURA KARDAK 133 SOUTHINGTON 9 19:34 7:07
109 LAURA FINNUCAN 83 NAUGATUCK 11 19:35 7:07
110 ERIN SPILKA 60 HAMDEN 11 19:37 7:08
111 NICOLE CLARK 58 HAMDEN 12 19:39 7:09
112 AMANDA HILSON 93 NORWALK 12 19:40 7:09
113 ANDREA RANNEY 35 EAST HARTFORD 9 19:42 7:10
114 SHANNON FROBEL 17 CONARD 12 19:44 7:11
115 JESSICA BORDERS 88 NEW BRITAIN 12 19:49 7:13
116 JULIA RAMOS 111 SHELTON 10 19:50 7:13
117 EMILY LUKASEWSKI 21 CONARD 11 19:51 7:13
118 KYNA ZACHARIAS 169 WINDSOR 12 19:58 7:16
119 LEEANN DUDANOWICZ 89 NEW BRITAIN 10 20:05 7:18
120 KATYA KRIEGER-R 53 GREENWICH 11 20:05 7:18
121 SLINR SHUSTAROVICH 134 STAMFORD 12 20:07 7:19
122 ANNA RIVERA 94 NORWALK 10 20:11 7:21
123 SHANNON PITCHER 117 SIMSBURY 10 20:13 7:21
124 ASHLEY KUROSE 95 NORWALK 10 20:17 7:23
125 LAUREN LARUSSO 138 STAMFORD 11 20:18 7:23
126 ERIN MACK 75 MANCHESTER 10 20:19 7:24
127 RACHEL BROWN 56 GREENWICH 10 20:20 7:24
128 ANNA MEYER 161 WM.HALL 11 20:23 7:25
129 CAROLYN DEMARINO 131 SOUTHINGTON 11 20:23 7:25
130 CRISTINE TALUCA 136 STAMFORD 11 20:32 7:28
131 MICHELE ANN KYLE 51 GREENWICH 12 20:44 7:33
132 ELIZABETH WONG 162 WEST HAVEN 12 20:48 7:34
133 DAWN SILANO 168 WEST HAVEN 10 20:58 7:38
134 BRITTANY HIRTH 31 EAST HARTFORD 12 21:00 7:38
135 NINA WILLIAMS 141 WESTHILL 11 21:03 7:39
136 JESSICA FLYNN 163 WEST HAVEN 12 21:03 7:40
137 MELISSA PECKHAM 90 NEW BRITAIN 9 21:28 7:49
138 EMILY BOLTON 59 HAMDEN 11 21:47 7:56
139 GWEN MERLEN 140 STAMFORD 9 21:58 8:00
140 DAVIDA BORK 50 GREENWICH 12 22:02 8:01
141 MAYLISHA VEGA 91 NEW BRITAIN 9 23:06 8:24
142 TRACY DINI 166 WEST HAVEN 10 23:09 8:26
143 TAYNE SHANKAR 143 WESTHILL 10 23:20 8:29
144 RACHELLE CUNNINGHAM 142 WESTHILL 10 23:21 8:30
145 CHRISTINE QUARTARRO 145 WESTHILL 9 23:25 8:31
146 NICOLE SAMPIETRO 164 WEST HAVEN 11 23:38 8:36
147 REBECCA CUNNINGHAM 144 WESTHILL 11 23:41 8:37
148 JESSICA GODBOUT 3 BRISTOL CENTRAL 9 23:43 8:38
149 AMANDA CHROMY 2 BRISTOL CENTRAL 10 23:45 8:38
|