CLASS 4 |
OFFICIAL MEDIUM 4.4 |
ARENA 1 |
|
CLASS 9
|
ASSOCIATE PREP C |
ARENA 2 |
JUDGE |
JUNE SMYTH-KING. |
|
|
JUDGE
|
PIP |
|
TIME |
HORSE |
RIDER |
|
TIME |
HORSE |
RIDER |
9.00 |
MYRIMBAH
AL KHOSS |
MAREE |
|
9.36 |
DFS
GWYDION |
MOIRA
KELLY |
9.09 |
ORANA
AUSTRALIS |
CASSI |
|
9.42 |
MARENA
GAIETY |
MARY
BOKEY |
9.18 |
KOOLEENA
GRAND JURY |
KATHLEEN
BOKEY |
|
9.48 |
HAZELWOODE
GRACE |
SHERIE
WRIGHT |
9.27 |
SOVEREIGN
STAR |
JAN McLELLAN |
|
9.54 |
MAGIC
MERLIN |
LINDA
BARR |
|
|
|
|
10.00 |
KING OF
HEARTS |
NICOLE
YOUNG |
CLASS 5
|
OFFICIAL ADVANCED 5.2 |
|
|
10.06 |
|
SHARYN |
9.39 |
ORANA
AUSTRALIS |
CASSI |
|
10.12 |
|
JACQUI
BUDDEN |
9.48 |
KOOLEENA
GRAND JURY |
KATHLEEN
BOKEY |
|
|
|
|
|
BREAK |
|
|
CLASS
12
|
ASSOCIATE NOVICE 2.2 |
ARENA 3 |
CLASS
2 |
OFFICIAL NOVICE 2.4 |
|
|
10.20 |
TY
CAVALIER |
STACY
CURTIS |
10.20 |
|
KATHERINE
STRELEIN |
|
10.27 |
WHISPERING
SHADOW |
DEBORAH
WALSH |
10.27 |
SB
PEGASUS |
SUSIE
BURNS |
|
10.34 |
FABLE
HILL |
JO
CHISHOLM |
10.34 |
DON
DIABLO |
SALLY
MEAKIN |
|
10.41 |
STORMKEEPER |
CATHERINE
MORLEY |
10.41 |
PINNAROD
LUCKY |
CAROLINE
BALOG |
|
10.48 |
SB
PEGASUS |
SUSIE
BURNS |
10.48 |
TY
CAVALIER |
STACY
CURTIS |
|
10.55 |
IBROX |
NEATIE
MALCOLM |
10.55 |
SPOCK |
KATHERINE
STRELEIN |
|
|
LUNCH |
|
|
LUNCH |
|
|
12.00 |
JOHNNY BE
GOOD |
LEANNE McCONVILLE |
CLASS 3 |
OFFICIAL ELEMENTARY 3.3 |
|
|
12.07 |
MINIMBER
AUSIE GOLD |
JUDY
HANNAH |
12.00 |
HALITOUR |
CATRIN
COLLINS |
|
12.14 |
RIVERLANDS
CLASSSIQUE |
KELLY
DONNELLY |
12.08 |
ANGUS McARAB |
GAYLE
FALCONER |
|
12.21 |
PERSONAL
BANNER |
MELISSA
GRAHAM |
12.16 |
|
AMANDA
DONNELLY |
|
12.28 |
DOOHAN |
ROBIN
YOUNG |
12.24 |
|
KATHERINE
STRELEIN |
|
12.35 |
|
RACHEL
SILM |
12.32 |
MULLUMBIMBY
BUTTERSCOTCH |
RHALMA
NIELSON |
|
12.42 |
ROMANO |
JEANINNE
KING |
12.40 |
BEST OF
LUCK |
AMELIA
HARDAKER |
|
|
BREAK |
|
12.48 |
SHONGWENI
PIA |
NICOLE
BELL |
|
CLASS
13 |
ASSOCIATE ELEMENTARY 3.2 |
ARENA 3 |
12.56 |
SOVEREIGN
STAR |
JAN McLELLAN |
|
1.00 |
BEST OF
LUCK |
AMELIA
HARDAKER |
1.04 |
SPOCK |
KATHERINE
STRELEIN |
|
1.08 |
|
AMANDA
DONNELLY |
|
BREAK |
|
|
1.16 |
RIVERLANDS
CLASSSIQUE |
KELLY
DONNELLY |
CLASS
1 |
OFFICIAL PRELIM 1.4 |
|
|
1.24 |
|
RACHEL
SILM |
1.30 |
DOUBLE
NOUGHT SPY |
LYN
CLANCY |
|
1.32 |
MULLUMBIMBY
BUTTERSCOTCH |
RHALMA
NIELSON |
1.37 |
ROMANO |
JEANINNE
KING |
|
1.40 |
ANGUS McARAB |
GAYLE
FALCONER |
1.44 |
STATFORD
DOM GIOTTO |
BETTINA
DAUNER |
|
1.48 |
SHONGWENI
PIA |
NICOLE
BELL |
1.51 |
|
LESLEY
GRAY |
|
1.55 |
HALITOUR |
CATRIN
COLLINS |
1.58 |
TRULY
TRICKY |
SHARYN
GREGORY |
|
|
|
|
2.06 |
PINNAROD
LUCKY |
CAROLINE
BALOG |
|
|
|
|
2.13 |
WILLOWCROFT
SPELLBOUND |
LEANNE
SOUTH |
|
|
|
|
2.20 |
DOOHAN |
ROBIN
YOUNG |
|
|
|
|
2.27 |
LA DOLCE
VITA |
SALLY
GILLIS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS 8 |
ASSOCIATE PREP B |
ARENA 3 |
|
CLASS 10 |
UNOFFICIAL PRELIM 1.2 |
ARENA 4 |
JUDGE |
NIKA KULAKOWSKI |
PEN: REBECCA |
|
JUDGE
|
LAURA CLUTTERBUCK |
|
TIME |
HORSE |
RIDER |
|
TIME |
HORSE |
RIDER |
9.00 |
DFS
GWYDION |
MOIRA
KELLY |
|
9.00 |
WHISPERING
SHADOW |
DEBORAH
WALSH |
9.06 |
HAZELWOODE
GRACE |
SHERIE
WRIGHT |
|
9.07 |
AVONDALE
BEAUTY |
SHEILA
REEVE |
9.12 |
EXPLODING
SUCCESS |
ALISON
GILLESPIE |
|
9.14 |
DOUBLE
NOUGHT SPY |
LYN
CLANCY |
9.18 |
KING OF
HEARTS |
NICOLE
YOUNG |
|
9.21 |
|
JACQUI
BUDDEN |
9.24 |
|
SHARYN |
|
9.28 |
BIG BEN |
GLYNIS
DICKSON |
9.30 |
MAGIC
MERLIN |
LINDA
BARR |
|
9.35 |
HOGAN |
LINDSAY
YOUNG |
|
|
|
|
9.42 |
OAKLYN
KYTON |
MELINDA McCLINTOCK |
CLASS 11 |
UNOFFICIAL PRELIM 1.3 |
|
|
9.49 |
MARENA
GAIETY |
MARY
BOKEY |
9.40 |
AVONDALE
BEAUTY |
SHEILA
REEVE |
|
9.56 |
EXPLODING
SUCCESS |
ALISON
GILLESPIE |
9.47 |
BEAU PARK
ELITE |
KIM
KOEFORD |
|
|
BREAK |
|
9.54 |
DOUBLE
NOUGHT SPY |
LYN
CLANCY |
|
10.30 |
ALOHA
SIREN |
JUDY
HORDER |
10.01 |
OAKLYN
KYTON |
MELINDA McCLINTOCK |
|
10.37 |
WILLOWCROFT
SPELLBOUND |
LEANNE
SOUTH |
|
BREAK |
|
|
10.44 |
MINIMBER
AUSIE GOLD |
JUDY
HANNAH |
10.20 |
EASY
DANCER |
JANN
HOTT |
|
10.51 |
STATFORD
DOM GIOTTO |
BETTINA
DAUNER |
10.27 |
IBROX |
NEATIE
MALCOLM |
|
10.58 |
ZAFRIQUE |
RACHEL
SILM |
10.34 |
ZAFRIQUE |
RACHEL
SILM |
|
11.05 |
STRAWBERRY
FIELDS |
LAURA
BARCLAY |
10.41 |
BIG BEN |
GLYNIS
DICKSON |
|
11.12 |
RUEBEN |
VIRGINIA
FAIRLEY |
10.48 |
RUEBEN |
VIRGINIA
FAIRLEY |
|
11.19 |
EASY
DANCER |
JANN
HOTT |
10.55 |
HOGAN |
LINDSAY
YOUNG |
|
11.26 |
BEAU PARK
ELITE |
KIM
KOEFORD |
|
LUNCH |
|
|
11.33 |
DON
DIABLO |
SALLY
MEAKIN |
12.00 |
TRULY
TRICKY |
SHARYN
GREGORY |
|
|
|
|
12.07 |
MARENA
GAIETY |
MARY
BOKEY |
|
|
|
|
12.14 |
|
LESLEY
GRAY |
|
|
|
|
12.21 |
ALOHA
SIREN |
JUDY
HORDER |
|
|
|
|
12.28 |
WILLOWCROFT
SPELLBOUND |
LEANNE
SOUTH |
|
|
|
|
12.35 |
FABLE
HILL |
JO
CHISHOLM |
|
|
|
|
12.42 |
PERSONAL
BANNER |
MELISSA
GRAHAM |
|
|
|
|
12.49 |
LA DOLCE
VITA |
SALLY
GILLIS |
|
|
|
|
12.56 |
STRAWBERRY
FIELDS |
LAURA
BARCLAY |
|
|
|
|
1.03 |
JOHNNY BE
GOOD |
LEANNE McCONVILLE |
|
|
|
|
1.10 |
STORMKEEPER |
CATHERINE
MORLEY HC |
|
|
|
|
1.17 |
DON
DIABLO |
SALLY
MEAKIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|