A:
ABAKUYA (Cameroun)
Pierrette ADAMS (Congo-Brazzaville)
Chata ADDY & Susuma (Ghana)
AFRICANDO (Sénégal)
Barbara AKABLA (Côte d'Ivoire)
Alune (Sénégal)
Les Ambassadeurs Internationaux, voir Salif Keita (Mali)
Reddy AMISI (Congo-Kinshasa)
Amity MERIA (Burkina Faso)
Andrian (Madagascar)
Askia Modibo (Mali)
Aster AWEKE (Ethiopie)
Awilo Longomba (Congo-Kinshasa)
Chantal AYISSI (Cameroun)
B:
Ali BABA (Cameroun)
Doussou BAGAYOGO (Mali)
Issa BAGAYOGO (Mali)
Amadou BAGAYOKO & Mariam DOUMBIA (Mali)
N'Gou BAGAYOKO (Mali)
Amadou BALAKE (Burkina Faso)
Daby BALDE (Senegal)
Sorry BAMBA (Mali)
Bana OK (Congo-Kinshasa)
Robson BANDA & the New Black Eagles (Zimbabwe)
BAOBAB, Orchestre (Senegal)
Fodé BARO (Guinée)
Doura BARRY (Guinée)
Fatou Linsan BARRY (Guinée)
Bavon Marie Marie (Congo-Kinshasa)
Dina BELL (Cameroun)
Bembeya Jazz National (Guinée)
Moni BILE (Cameroun)
BIPOLI (Congo-Kinshasa)
Alpha Blondy (Côte d'Ivoire)
Afel BOCOUM (Mali)
BOKELO Blito (Congo-Kinshasa)
Boketshu 1er (Congo-Kinshasa)
BOPOL (Congo-Kinshasa)
Richard BONA (Cameroun)
Boolumbal (Mauretanie)
Etoiles de BOULBINET (Guinée)
Pape Armand BOYE (Sénégal)
Aimé BUANGA & Wenge Kumbela (Congo-Kinshasa)
C:
Sayon CAMARA (Guinée)
Sayon Bamba CAMARA (Guinée)
Camayenne Sofa (Guinée)
Sonia Carré d'As (Burkina Faso)
SUPER CAYOR (Sénégal)
Stella CHIWESHE (Zimbabwe)
Ba CISSOKO (Guinée)
Dieuorou CISSOKO - Ali Boulo Santo (Sénégal)
Djéour CISSOKHO & le groupe Allalaké (Sénégal)
Classic Swede Swede (Congo-Kinshasa)
Doudou COPA (Congo-Brazzaville)
Espoirs de CORONTHIE (Guinée)
Nanou COUL (Mali)
Couple Aveugle du Mali (Mali)
D:
DAARA J (Senegal)
Bako DAGNON (Mali)
Fanta DAMBA (Mali)
Mah DAMBA (Mali)
Daouda (Côte d'Ivoire)
Ben DECCA (Cameroun)
Dora DECCA (Cameroun)
Grace DECCA (Cameroun)
DEFAO & le Big Stars (Congo-Kinshasa)
Fatoumata DEMBÉLÉ (Burkina Faso)
Victor DÉMÉ (Burkina Faso)
Bibi DEN'S (Congo-Kinshasa)
DEVALLY INAC (Cameroun)
Abdoulaye DIABATÉ (Mali)
Ibro DIABATÉ (Guinée)
Kassemady DIABATÉ (Mali)
Kélétigui DIABATÉ (Mali)
Mamadou DIABATÉ (Mali)
Missia Saran DIABATÉ (Guinée)
Nainy DIABATÉ (Mali)
Prince DIABATÉ (Guinée)
Sékou 'Bembeya' DIABATÉ (Guinée)
Sékouba 'Bambino' DIABATÉ (Guinée)
Toumani DIABATÉ (Mali)
Zani DIABATÉ (Mali)
Ramata DIAKITE (Mali)
Alpha Yaya DIALLO (Guinée)
Ouza DIALLO (Sénégal)
Yaya DIALLO (Mali)
DIATA SYA (Mali)
Pascal DIATTA & Sona MANE (Senegal)
Djeli Moussa DIAWARA (Guinée)
Diblo DIBALA (Congo-Kinshasa)
Manu DIBANGO (Cameroun)
Georges DICKSON (Cameroun)
Fallou DIENG (Sénégal)
Dieuf Dieul, voir Tidiane GAYE & le Dieuf Dieul (Senegal)
Samy DIKO (Cameroun)
Henri DIKONGUE (Cameroun)
Bu-Baca DIOP (Senegal)
Joe DIOUBATÉ (Guinée)
Djagbawara Sali (Mali)
DJANBUTU THIOSSANE (Senegal)
Metzo DJATAH (Senegal)
DJIGUIYA (Burkina Faso)
DJOLOFF (Senegal)
DJOUNA Big One (Congo-Kinshasa)
Adolphe DOMINGUEZ & Wenge Tonya Tonya (Congo-Kinshasa)
Douk Saga (Côte d'Ivoire)
DOULEUR (Cameroon)
Mamadou DOUMBIA (Mali)
Mamadou DOUMBIA & Mandinka (Mali)
Nahawa DOUMBIA (Mali)
E:
EBOA Lotin (Cameroun)
Hoigen EKWALLA (Cameroun)
Donny ELWOOD (Cameroun)
Kester EMENEYA & Victoria Eleison (Congo-Kinshasa)
Empire Bakuba (Congo-Kinshasa)
Les Escrocs (Mali)
François ESSINDI (Cameroun)
Jean-Pierre ESSOME (Cameroun)
Queen ETEME (Cameroun)
Viviane ETIENNE (Cameroun)
Etoiles de Boulbinet (Guinée)
EXTRA MUSICA (Congo-Brazzaville)
Prince EYANGO (Cameroun)
F:
Faadah Kawtal (Cameroun)
FAC Alliance (Guinée)
Fanga Fing (Mali)
Fatala (Guinée)
Filifin (Mali)
G:
Manou GALLO (Côte d'Ivoire)
Coumba GAWLO (Senegal)
GNONNAS Pedro (Bénin)
GUELEWAR BAND de BANJUL (Gambie)
Fatou GUEWEL (Senegal)
Frères GUISSE (Senegal)
Amadou GUITTEYE dit You (Mali)
H:
Hijas del Sol (Guinée Equatoriale)
Horoya Band (Guinée)
I:
Ifang Bondi (Gambie)
Fally IPUPA (Congo-Kinshasa)
Déné Issébéré (Mali)
K:
Omar KA & the Fula Band (Senegal)
KAFALA Brothers (Angola)
Pepe KALLE (Congo-Kinshasa)
Kaloum Star (Guinée)
Kamaldine (Guinée)
KAMALE, Orchestre Les (Congo-Kinshasa)
KAMALOR (Sénégal)
Kerfala KANTE (Guinée)
Mory KANTE (Guinée)
Lokua KANZA (Congo-Kinshasa)
Le KARMA PA (Congo-Kinshasa)
Jeff KAVANDA (Congo-Kinshasa)
K-TINO (Cameroun)
Aly KEITA (Côte d'Ivoire)
Mamady KEITA (Guinée)
Salif KEITA (Mali)
Kékélé (Congo-Kinshasa)
Kélétigui et ses Tambourinis (Guinée)
Angelique KIDJO (Benin)
Ami KOITA (Mali)
Habib KOITE (Mali)
Babani KONE (Mali)
Daouda KONE (Côte d'Ivoire)
Lamine KONTE (Senegal)
KOPPO (Cameroun)
Koutiakan (Mali)
Bassekou KOUYATE (Mali)
Fode KOUYATE (Guinée)
Fode KOUYATE (Mali)
Hadja KOUYATE (Guinée)
Kandia KOUYATE (Mali)
Mah KOUYATE N° 1 (Mali)
N'Faly KOUYATE (Guinée)
Sekou KOUYATE (Mali)
Femi KUTI (Nigeria)
Seun KUTI (Nigeria)
L:
Kine LAM (Senegal)
LAPIRO de Mbanga (Cameroon)
Ricardo LEMVO & Makina Loca (Congo-Kinshasa)
Lemzo Diamono (Senegal)
LIPUA LIPUA (Congo-Kinshasa)
Cheikh LO (Senegal)
Ismael LO (Senegal)
Ndongo LO (Senegal)
Guy LOBE (Cameroun)
Awilo LONGOMBA (Congo-Kinshasa)
LONGUE LONGUE (Cameroun)
Suzanna LUBRANO (Cape Vert)
Lubumbashi Stars (Congo-Kinshasa)
Lutchiana 100% (Congo-Kinshasa)
M:
Baaba MAAL (Senegal)
Mabulu (Moçambique)
MADJESI, Trio (Congo-Kinshasa)
Magic Black Men (Mali)
Magic System (Côte d'Ivoire)
Awa MAÏGA (Côte d'Ivoire)
Alain MAKABA (Congo-Kinshasa)
MANDA Chante (Congo-Kinshasa)
Ameth MALE (Senegal)
Mamar Kassey (Niger)
Sam MANGWANA (Congo-Kinshasa)
Bopol MANSIAMINA (Congo-Kinshasa)
Samba MAPANGALA (Kenya/Congo)
MATCHATCHA (Congo-Kinshasa)
MATHEY (Côte d'Ivoire)
MATIMILA, Super (Tanzanie)
Shiko MAWATU (Congo-Kinshasa)
Etienne MBAPPÉ (Cameroun)
Coco MBASSI (Cameroun)
Chérif M'BAW (Senegal)
MEIWAY (Côte d'Ivoire)
Amity MERIA (Burkina Faso)
Moreira Chonguica (Moçambique)
Mpandé Star (Cameroun)
Oliver MUTUKUDZI & the Black Spirits (Zimbabwe)
N:
National Badema (Mali)
NAWAL (Comores)
Alioune NDER & le Setsima (Senegal)
Francis NDOUMBE (Cameroon)
Viviane N'DOUR (Senegal)
Youssou N'DOUR (Senegal)
Oliver N'GOMA (Gabon)
NEGRAMERS (Burkina Faso)
Orchestre NÉGRO SUCCÈS (Congo-Kinshasa)
Nedule Papa NOEL (Congo-Kinshasa)
Khadja NIN (Burundi)
Kristo NUMPUBY (Cameroun)
NYBOMA (Congo-Kinshasa)
Sally NYOLO (Cameroun)
Anne-Marie NZIÉ (Cameroun)
O:
Koffi OLOMIDE (Congo-Kinshasa)
Remmy ONGALA (Tanzanie)
Geoffrey ORYEMA (Uganda)
Ouza (Senegal)
P:
Papa Noël (Congo-Kinshasa)
Pape & Cheikh (Sénégal)
Petit Pays (Cameroun)
Omar PENE (Sénégal)
Sergeo POLO (Cameroun)
Positive Black Soul (Sénégal)
Q:
Quartier Latin Academia (Congo-Kinshasa)
Quatre Etoiles (Congo-Kinshasa)
R:
RAIL BAND (Mali)
Sami Rama (Burkina Faso)
Rachel RATSIZAFY (Madagascar)
Royal Band de Thiès (Sénégal)
S:
Diogal SAKHO (Sénégal)
Sam Fan Thomas (Cameroun)
Sami Rama (Burkina Faso)
Jean Paul SAMPUTU (Rwanda)
Oumou SANGARE (Mali)
Ali Boulo Santo (Sénégal)
SARAMAYA (Burkina Faso)
Bara Sambarou SARRE (Mali)
Missia Saran (Guinée)
Abdou Guité SECK (Sénégal)
Coumba Gawlo SECK (Sénégal)
Mansour SECK (Sénégal)
Thione SECK (Sénégal)
SECKA & le Royal Band de Thiès (Sénégal)
Monique SEKA (Côte d'Ivoire)
Coumba SIDIBE (Mali)
Lama SIDIBE (Guinée)
Mamou SIDIBE (Mali)
Sali SIDIBE (Mali)
SILA & the Afrofunk Experience (Kenya)
Mama SISSOKO (Mali)
Gino SITSON (Cameroun)
SNK (Mali)
Les SOFAS de Bamako (Mali)
SOKAN (Burkina Faso)
Sonia Carré d'As (Burkina Faso)
Laba SOSSEH (Gambie/Sénégal)
Hadja SOUMANO (Mali)
Idrissa SOUMAORO (Mali)
SUPER BITON de Segou (Mali)
SUPER CAYOR (Sénégal)
SUPER DIAMONO (Sénégal)
SUPER MAMA DJOMBO (Guinée Bissau)
SUPER MATIMILA (Tanzanie)
SUPER RAIL BAND (Mali)
Maciré SYLLA (Guinée)
T:
TABU LEY Rochereau (Congo-Kinshasa)
André-Marie TALA (Cameroun)
Tchico TCHICAYA (Congo-Brazzaville)
Tidiane & le Dieuf Dieul (Sénégal)
Tiken Jah Fakoly (Côte d'Ivoire)
TINARIWEN (Mali)
TONYE MOUSSINGA (Cameroun)
Daouda TOU KONE (Côte d'Ivoire)
Djelimady TOUNKARA (Mali)
Daby TOURE (Senegal/Mauritanie)
TOURE-TOURE (Senegal)
Toure Kunda (Senegal)
Ali 'Farka' TOURE (Mali)
Vieux Farka TOURE (Mali)
Fantani TOURE (Mali)
Sidi TOURE (Mali)
Adama Yalomba TRAORE (Mali)
Boubacar TRAORE 'Kar Kar' (Mali)
Lobi TRAORE (Mali)
Rokia TRAORE (Mali)
Souleymane TRAORE (Neba Solo) (Mali)
TRIO MADJESI (Congo-Kinshasa)
Bibi Den's TSHIBAYI (Congo-Kinshasa)
U:
Universal Zangul (Congo-Brazzaville)
V:
Victoria Eleison (Congo-Kinshasa)
Orchestre Virunga (Kenya/Congo)
Viva la Musica, voir Papa WEMBA (Congo-Kinshasa)
Viviane (Viviane N'DOUR) (Sénégal)
W:
Alioune WADE (Sénégal)
Félix WAZEKWA (Congo-Kinshasa)
Papa WEMBA (Congo-Kinshasa)
Wenge Musica BCBG (Congo-Kinshasa)
Wenge Musica El Paris (Congo-Kinshasa)
Wenge Kumbela (Congo-Kinshasa)
Wenge Musica Maison Mère (Congo-Kinshasa)
Wenge Reference (Congo-Kinshasa)
Wenge Tonya Tonya (Congo-Kinshasa)
Wes (Cameroun)
Tim WINSÉ (Burkina Faso)
Ismaël Wonder (Côte d'Ivoire)
Woya (Côte d'Ivoire)
X:
XALAM (Sénégal)
Y:
Adama Yalomba, voir Adama Yalomba TRAORE (Mali)
YELEEN (Burkina Faso)
Z:
ZAO (Congo-Brazzaville)
Zêdess (Burkina Faso)
Zélé le Bombardier (Cameroun)
Zo Gang, voir Meiway (Côte d'Ivoire)
Choississez votre artiste préferé
Retour au menu principal...
Perdu? Redémarrez ici...